Gestion classements AFF slalomClassement hommes Dunkerque
Retour Dunkerque

placecatVoile Prenom Nom ClubsponsorsC1C2C3TotalRetenu
1Sénior44 Tristan ALGRET
Club Nautique De St Francois
starboard windsurfing severne sails chopper fins
volkswagen guadeloupe
2.08.01.011.011.0
2Master531 Nicolas WAREMBOURG
Olympique Grande Synthe
Patrik Diethem OGS voile Loc surf Ville de
gruissan Maf Roda Integral TWS
1.06.05.012.012.0
3Sénior752 Alexandre COUSIN
Y C De Carnac
Patrik, Phantom Sails, Chopper Fins, Quiksilver,
Phantom Foils
5.05.02.012.012.0
4Sénior945 Pierre MACQUAERT
Yacht Club Du Calaisis
Neilpryde JP Australia NP Chopper fins Go'up
Crossfit Calais
7.04.03.014.014.0
5Sénior2 Benjamin AUGE
Club Nautique Marignanais
Severne / Starboard / Sooruz / CNM9.01.07.017.017.0
6Sénior888 Jimmy THIEME
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
FANATIC-DUOTONE-ION11.02.04.017.017.0
7Sénior498 Basile JACQUIN
Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
Point7 I-99 Noerstick Sooruz3.03.011.017.017.0
8SéniorNED 191 Ingmar DALDORF
Pays-bas
6.011.012.029.029.0
9Master99 Antoine QUESTEL
Saint Barthelemy Yacht Club
4.014.013.031.031.0
10Sénior330 William HUPPERT
Surf School Saint Malo
Fanatic, Duotone, ION, LOKEFOIL 10.013.09.032.032.0
11Sénior32 Clement BOZEC
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Fanatic Duotone Lokefoil ION15.010.08.033.033.0
12U211052 Lohan JULES
Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
Grand Port Maritime de Gpe - GMA - MIDAS- AXE -
MOTUL - Frégate des îles - Norauto -
8.015.010.033.033.0
13Sénior1717 Jean FLOCH
C N De Lancieux
Phantom windsurfing, Patrick windsurfing, Nausicaa
surf shop
25.09.06.040.040.0
14U2162 Manoa POSTEC
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Exocet / XO sails20.07.015.042.042.0
15SéniorNED 246 Thomas VAN DEN HEUVEL
Pays-bas
Systematic Vacuum Systems S2Maui.nl Soöruz
Surfwear Benelux Goldcoast Fitness Woerden TWS
Tenerife Windsurf Solution Sign Mention
14.016.017.047.047.0
16Sénior848 Damien ARNOUX
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
12.012.024.048.048.0
17U2196 Victor DELERUE
Y C De Carnac
CHALLENGER SAILS ZULU FINS18.018.016.052.052.0
18MasterBEL 8 Laurent DESAEVER
Belgique
16.020.021.057.057.0
19U211018 Hugo GOURDIN
C N De Wimereux
19.019.019.057.057.0
20U211159 Benoit MERCEUR
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
Starboard Severne Glissup Quai 3413.022.024.059.059.0
21U2173 Victor FASQUELLE
Olympique Grande Synthe
Point-726.025.014.065.065.0
22U21BEL 250 Cyril EVRARD
Belgique
21.023.024.068.068.0
23Master871 Michael COLEMAN
Y C Boulonnais
31.029.020.080.080.0
24U17684 Bastien GROUEIX
Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
Patrik Windsurf28.028.025.081.081.0
25U211166 Leo MAUREL
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
GUNSAILS CHINOOK L'ENTREPOT DU
BRICOLAGE SALAMANDRE SELECTFINS ELIX
22.034.026.082.082.0
26U214111 Matys NÉDÉLEC
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
39.017.031.087.087.0
27U171179 Nolan BOURGEOIS
Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
38.033.018.089.089.0
28U21388 Valentin PELT
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
34.027.028.089.089.0
29SéniorNED 703 Martijn VAN NOORD
Pays-bas
17.024.049.090.090.0
30U21235 Mael DENIS
Six Fours Windsurf Organisation
FUNWAY SurfShop24.035.032.091.091.0
31U172004 Thibault CHARRA
Windsurf Sentann Guadeloupe
Simmer Style NCR France32.026.035.093.093.0
32U172018 Antoine MASSUARD
C N De Wimereux
36.030.030.096.096.0
33U211173 Matteo BOURGEOIS
Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
JP NeilPryde Archib’o Karuline27.021.049.097.097.0
34U171 Brendan LORHO
Wave School
WaveSchool35.031.033.099.099.0
35Master157 Xavier COLLIN
A.n. District De Cattenom Nauticat
DUOTONE - FANATIC - ION - NAUTICAT CATTENOM29.038.034.0101.0101.0
36U21200 Mattéo ROSIQUE
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
Surfone Duotone Fanatic Lokefoil30.049.029.0108.0108.0
37Sénior265 Mathieu DECROCK
C N De Wimereux
33.049.027.0109.0109.0
38U211051 Thomas LANDAIS
Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
23.049.049.0121.0121.0
39U171807 Martin LIGNIER
Armentieres Cl.leo Lagrange
41.032.049.0122.0122.0
40U21897 Nicolas EVEILLE
Saint Georges Voiles
49.036.037.0122.0122.0
41Sénior1606 Pablo AGUILAR
C S N De Brive
49.039.036.0124.0124.0
42Sénior185 Alexandre THIEFFRY
Saint Georges Voiles
49.037.049.0135.0135.0
43U21809 Enzo ESPOSITO
Olympique Grande Synthe
37.049.049.0135.0135.0
44U17X Steeve-marley ALSOUNA
Voile Fun Sete
40.049.049.0138.0138.0
49MasterBEL300 Maarten CLAEYS
Belgique
49.049.049.0147.0147.0
49Master973 Renaud CHAUMET-LAGRANGE
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
49.049.049.0147.0147.0
49U17841 Sacha MARECHAL
Olympique Grande Synthe
Simmer Style49.049.049.0147.0147.0
49Sénior878 Thibault BLAUVAC
S R De Douarnenez
49.049.049.0147.0147.0
49Sénior365 Robin MARLE
Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
49.049.049.0147.0147.0